• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    9 dec.Parkhout JO12-7 - Benschop JO12-21 - 2
    9 dec.PVCV JO16-5 - Parkhout JO16-44 - 1
    9 dec.Parkhout JO16-1 - PVCV JO16-23 - 1
    9 dec.Parkhout JO11-4 - PVCV JO11-98 - 1
    9 dec.Parkhout JO12-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-23 - 2
    9 dec.Parkhout MO15-2 - S.V. Houten MO15-11 - 2
    9 dec.Parkhout 2 - IJFC 21 - 1
    9 dec.Parkhout 9 - Lopik 61 - 5
    9 dec.Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-2 - Parkhout JO12-42 - 3
    9 dec.S.V. Houten JO11-6 - Parkhout JO11-66 - 2
    9 dec.Parkhout JO12-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-64 - 1
    9 dec.Parkhout MO11-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 MO11-11 - 3
    9 dec.Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1 - Parkhout JO15-11 - 1
    9 dec.Parkhout JO15-4 - JSV Nieuwegein JO15-36 - 1
    9 dec.Brederodes JO17-1 - Parkhout JO17-12 - 2
    9 dec.Parkhout JO14-1 - DHSC JO14-25 - 1
    9 dec.Parkhout MO13-1 - Saestum MO13-11 - 3
    9 dec.PVC JO13-2 - Parkhout JO13-21 - 3
    9 dec.VVIJ JO18-2 - Parkhout JO18-13 - 3
    9 dec.VVIJ JO12-4JM - Parkhout JO12-8 4 - 2
    9 dec.IJFC JO14-2 - Parkhout JO14-49 - 1
    9 dec.sv Parkhout JO11-7 - Elinkwijk JO11-21 - 3
    9 dec.Parkhout JO11-2 - Kampong JO11-26 - 3
    9 dec.Parkhout JO13-1 - Focus '07 JO13-14 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    9 dec. 08:30Parkhout JO11-5 - Schalkwijk JO11-1Sportpark Parkhout
    9 dec. 08:30Meern De JO11-3 - Parkhout JO11-1Sportpark De Meern
    9 dec. 09:00sv Parkhout JO8-7 - TrainingSportpark Parkhout
    9 dec. 09:30Lopik JO8-1 - Parkhout JO8-6Sportpark Lopik
    9 dec. 10:00Dino training - TrainingSportpark Parkhout
    9 dec. 10:00 - TrainingSportpark Parkhout
    9 dec. 10:30Lopik JO9-1 - Parkhout JO9-5Sportpark Lopik
    9 dec. 11:00DESTO JO9-8 - Parkhout JO9-6DESTO - Sportpark Vryheit
    9 dec. 12:00Parkhout JO14-5 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-4Sportpark Parkhout
    9 dec. 12:15Parkhout JO9-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO9-2Sportpark Parkhout
    9 dec. 12:15Parkhout JO10-1 - PVC JO10-1Sportpark Parkhout
    9 dec. 13:00DHSC 5 - Parkhout 3Sportpark Thorbecke
    9 dec. 13:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1 - Parkhout JO17-2Sportpark Welgelegen
    9 dec. 14:00Parkhout MO15-3 - UVV MO15-3 (9-tal)Sportpark Parkhout
    9 dec. 14:00S.V. Utrecht United O23-1 - Parkhout 023-1Sportpark Papendorp
    9 dec. 14:30Parkhout 1 - S.V. Houten 1Sportpark Parkhout
    9 dec. 14:30Parkhout 5 - JSV Nieuwegein 4Sportpark Parkhout
    9 dec. 14:30DESK VR1 - Parkhout VR1Sportpark Eikendijk
    9 dec. 14:45Parkhout JO13-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO13-2Sportpark Parkhout
    9 dec. 15:45Parkhout JO14-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-2Sportpark Parkhout
    9 dec. 15:45Vriendenschaar O23-2 - Parkhout 023-2Sportpark Terweijde
    9 dec. 16:05Parkhout 6 - IJFC 6Sportpark Parkhout
    9 dec. 16:10Sporting '70 MO17-2 - Parkhout MO17-1Sportpark Voordorp
    9 dec. 16:15Parkhout 023-3 - Odijk O23-1Sportpark Parkhout
    9 dec. 16:30Meern De MO20-2 - Parkhout MO20-1Sportpark De Meern
    9 dec. 16:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1 - Parkhout MO15-1Sportpark Welgelegen
    9 dec. 16:45Hercules VR9 - Parkhout VR2Sportpark Voordorp
    10 dec. 11:30Parkhout 2 - Sterrenwijk 4Sportpark Parkhout
    10 dec. 11:30Parkhout 4 - CDW 2Sportpark Parkhout
    10 dec. 11:30Parkhout 6 - Domstad Majella 4Sportpark Parkhout
    10 dec. 11:30Parkhout 3 - PVCV 8Sportpark Parkhout
    10 dec. 11:30Parkhout 5 - Brederodes 2Sportpark Parkhout
    11 dec. 19:15Parkhout 10 - Kampong 2Zuilen
    11 dec. 19:15UVV 4 - Parkhout 8Paperclip, de
    11 dec. 21:05Hercules 23 - Parkhout 9Hercules
    11 dec. 21:05Exstudiantes Utrecht 10 - Parkhout 11Zuilen
    11 dec. 21:05USVF 6 - sv Parkhout 12Paperclip, de
    11 dec. 22:00DESTO 6 - Parkhout 2Weide Wereld
    13 dec. 18:30Kampong JO13-2 - Parkhout JO13-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    13 dec. 19:00Parkhout JO15-4 - Focus '07 JO15-3Sportpark Parkhout
    13 dec. 20:15Schalkwijk MO20-1 - Parkhout MO20-1Sportpark Blokhoven
    13 dec. 21:00Parkhout 1 - Kosterman 1Dome, the
    14 dec. 20:15Parkhout 1 - Delta Sports '95 1Sportpark Parkhout