• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    26 feb.Parkhout 10 - Hercules 235 - 2
    26 feb.Hercules 20 - Parkhout 94 - 3
    26 feb.Kampong 2 - Parkhout 111 - 13
    25 feb.PVC JO15-2 - Parkhout JO15-45 - 0
    25 feb.Parkhout 2 - PVCV 52 - 2
    25 feb.Kampong 14 - Parkhout 30 - 2
    24 feb.Hardinxveld 1 - Parkhout 13 - 3
    24 feb.Parkhout VR1 - Hercules VR26 - 3
    24 feb.sv Parkhout 5 - EDO (U) 122 - 4
    24 feb.VVIJ 3 - Parkhout 22 - 2
    24 feb.Brederodes O23-1 - Parkhout 023-32 - 1
    24 feb.Parkhout VR2 - Odysseus '91 VR60 - 2
    24 feb.Parkhout 4 - Meern De 73 - 1
    23 feb.Parkhout VR 1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR13 - 5
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 feb. 21:00Parkhout 8 - Parkhout 12Weide Wereld
    1 mrt. 19:10Parkhout 5 - Delta Sports '95 FC 4Merwestein
    1 mrt. 19:15Parkhout 6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 12Helsdingen
    1 mrt. 19:30Parkhout 7 - Kroon De 1Veerhuis, 't
    1 mrt. 20:05Kawin 2 - Parkhout 1Merwestein
    1 mrt. 20:25Parkhout VR 1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4Veerhuis, 't
    1 mrt. 21:00All Stars Baarn 5 - Parkhout 3Midland
    2 mrt. 08:30Parkhout JO11-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-3Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 08:30Parkhout JO11-3 - Nieuw Utrecht SV JO11-1Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 08:30Parkhout JO14-4 - Kampong JO14-4Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 08:30Parkhout MO15-1 - Meern De MO15-2Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 08:30Parkhout JO15-4 - OSM '75 JO15-2Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 08:30DESTO JO13-1JM - Parkhout JO13-1DESTO - Sportpark Vryheit
    2 mrt. 08:30Sporting '70 JO12-8 - Parkhout JO12-8 Sportpark Voordorp
    2 mrt. 08:30Brederodes JO10-3 - Parkhout JO10-5Sportpark Blankensteijn
    2 mrt. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-4 - Parkhout JO8-6Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 08:30Hercules JO8-7 - Parkhout JO8-3Sportpark Voordorp
    2 mrt. 08:30DOSC JO8-1 - Parkhout JO8-1Sportpark DOSC
    2 mrt. 08:30PVC JO8-5 - Parkhout JO8-7Sportpark Marco van Basten
    2 mrt. 08:30DESTO JO14-2 - Parkhout JO14-1DESTO - Sportpark Vryheit
    2 mrt. 08:30IJFC JO14-3 - Parkhout JO14-5Sportpark Groenvliet
    2 mrt. 08:30Bilt De FC JO13-4 - Parkhout JO13-4Sportpark Weltevreden
    2 mrt. 08:30Soest SO JO9-4 - Parkhout JO9-2Sportpark Bosstraat-Oost
    2 mrt. 08:45Parkhout JO10-2 - JSV Nieuwegein JO10-2Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 08:45Parkhout JO8-4 - VVIJ JO8-1Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 08:45Parkhout JO8-8 - DESTO JO8-8Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 08:45Parkhout JO8-9 - Jonathan JO8-9Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 08:45Benschop JO9-2 - Parkhout JO9-8Sportpark Benschop
    2 mrt. 09:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-1 - Parkhout JO12-1Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 09:00OSM '75 JO9-6 - Parkhout JO9-6Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    2 mrt. 09:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-2 - Parkhout JO11-2Sportpark De Kruisboog
    2 mrt. 09:30IJFC JO9-5 - Parkhout JO9-7Sportpark Groenvliet
    2 mrt. 09:30't Goy JO17-1 - Parkhout JO17-2Sportpark De Eng
    2 mrt. 09:40Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-4 - Parkhout JO10-7Sportpark De Kruisboog
    2 mrt. 09:45Merino's De JO11-2JM - Parkhout JO11-7Sportpark De Groene Velden
    2 mrt. 10:00Parkhout JO12-4 - PVCV JO12-4Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 10:00Parkhout JO12-3 - Kampong JO12-4Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 10:00Parkhout JO10-4 - PVC JO10-1Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 10:00Parkhout JO10-1 - UVV JO10-2Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 10:00Parkhout JO14-3 - Meern De JO14-4Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 10:00S.V. Houten 6 - sv Parkhout 5Sportpark Oud Wulven
    2 mrt. 10:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-3 - Parkhout JO11-5Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 10:00Brederodes JO10-5 - Parkhout JO10-6Sportpark Blankensteijn
    2 mrt. 10:00SCH'44 JO8-4JM - Parkhout JO8-5Sportpark Bijleveld
    2 mrt. 10:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1 - Parkhout JO14-2Sportpark Welgelegen
    2 mrt. 10:00Dino's Training - TrainingSportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 10:15Parkhout JO13-2 - Hercules JO13-2Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 10:15Parkhout MO15-2 - S.V. Houten MO15-1Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 10:15Focus '07 JO12-1 - Parkhout JO12-2Sportpark Parijsch
    2 mrt. 10:15DOVO MO15-2 - Parkhout MO15-3Sportpark Panhuis
    2 mrt. 10:35OSM '75 MO13-1 - Parkhout MO13-1Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    2 mrt. 11:00sv Parkhout 6 - Brederodes 4Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 11:00Jonathan JO12-5 - Parkhout JO12-7Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    2 mrt. 11:00Kampong MO11-1 - Parkhout MO11-1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    2 mrt. 11:15Parkhout JO10-8 - PVCV JO10-7Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 11:15Parkhout JO10-9 - Jonathan JO10-6JMSportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 11:15Parkhout JO9-3 - Sporting '70 JO9-2Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 11:15Parkhout JO9-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO9-1Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 11:30Parkhout JO12-6 - IJFC JO12-3Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 11:30Parkhout JO12-5 - Benschop JO12-2Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 11:45Parkhout 2 - OSM '75 2Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 11:45VVIJ JO10-3 - Parkhout JO10-3Sportpark Groenvliet
    2 mrt. 11:45Brederodes JO16-2 - Parkhout JO16-4Sportpark Blankensteijn
    2 mrt. 11:45DVSU JO16-1 - Parkhout JO16-1Sportpark Lunetten
    2 mrt. 12:00Parkhout 3 - JSV Nieuwegein 3Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 12:00Parkhout JO15-3 - 't Goy JO15-1Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 12:00HSSC'61 VR1 - Parkhout VR1Sportpark Het Plein
    2 mrt. 12:15Parkhout 023-1 - Jonathan O23-1Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 12:30Parkhout JO9-5 - JSV Nieuwegein JO9-6Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 12:30Parkhout JO9-4 - DVSU JO9-3Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 12:30't Goy 4 - sv Parkhout 8Sportpark De Eng
    2 mrt. 12:30Bilt De FC JO15-1 - Parkhout JO15-1Sportpark Weltevreden
    2 mrt. 12:40PVCV JO11-11 - Parkhout JO11-6Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    2 mrt. 13:00Parkhout JO16-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-1Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 13:00Roda '46 MO20-1 - Parkhout MO20-1Sportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    2 mrt. 13:30Parkhout 10 - trainingsteam - New SlotenSportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 14:00Parkhout MO17-1 - VRC MO17-1Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 14:15Parkhout VR2 - Voorwaarts VR2Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 14:30Parkhout 1 - Wilhelmina'26 1Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 14:30Parkhout JO18-1 - SDO JO18-1Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 14:45JSV Nieuwegein 8 - sv Parkhout 9Sportpark Galecop
    2 mrt. 14:45PVCV JO15-3 - Parkhout JO15-2Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    2 mrt. 14:45Hooglanderveen JO18-4 - Parkhout JO18-2Sportpark Willem Tomassen
    2 mrt. 15:00Parkhout JO19-1 - VVZ '49 JO19-1Sportpark Parkhout
    2 mrt. 15:30PVCV JO12-7 - sv Parkhout JO12-9Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    2 mrt. 15:30DESTO JO13-5 - Parkhout JO13-3DESTO - Sportpark Vryheit
    2 mrt. 15:35Vriendenschaar O23-2 - Parkhout 023-3Sportpark Terweijde
    2 mrt. 16:45Parkhout JO17-1 - UVV JO17-1Sportpark Parkhout
    3 mrt. 10:30Parkhout 2 - Meern De 2Sportpark Parkhout
    3 mrt. 10:30sv Parkhout 6 - Sterrenwijk 9Sportpark Parkhout
    3 mrt. 12:45sv Parkhout 5 - Voorwaarts 4Sportpark Parkhout
    3 mrt. 12:45Parkhout 3 - Kampong 15Sportpark Parkhout