• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    17 meiParkhout VR 01 Zaal - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR24 - 0
    17 meiParkhout 06 Zaal - Argon 20 - 3
    17 mei't Goy 1 - Parkhout 04 Zaal4 - 5
    16 meisv Parkhout JO14-2 - Kampong JO14-21 - 1
    15 meiOdin 9 - sv Parkhout 73 - 3
    15 meiBilt De FC JO15-1 - sv Parkhout JO15-15 - 3
    14 meiParkhout 04 - SCH '44 34 - 1
    14 meisv Parkhout JO15-2 - UVV JO15-22 - 2
    14 meiDelta Sports '95 FC JO12-2 - Parkhout JO12-24 - 3
    13 meiParkhout 03 Zaal - BZVV 55 - 4
    13 meiMaarssen MO13-1 - Parkhout MO13-10 - 1
    12 meiDomstad Majella 4 - sv Parkhout 65 - 3
    12 meiBrederodes 2 - sv Parkhout 55 - 3
    12 meiCDW 2 - Parkhout 48 - 1
    11 mei't Goy O23-1 - Parkhout O23-25 - 2
    11 meiMeern De JO17-2 - sv Parkhout JO17-11 - 4
    11 meisv Parkhout JO16-4 - SVM JO16-10 - 8
    11 meisv Parkhout JO18-1 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO18-12 - 6
    11 meisv Parkhout JO16-1 - Meern De JO16-25 - 1
    11 meiParkhout O23-3 - Vriendenschaar O23-22 - 6
    11 meiIJFC 6 - sv Parkhout 64 - 0
    11 meisv Parkhout JO14-4 - PVC JO14-41 - 2
    11 meiS.V. Houten 1 - Parkhout 013 - 4
    11 meiIJFC JO12-2 - Parkhout JO12-43 - 1
    11 meisv Parkhout JO16-3 - Benschop JO16-10 - 6
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 mei 08:30sv Parkhout JO14-1 - PVC JO14-1Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 08:30S.V. Houten MO13-1 - Parkhout MO13-1Sportpark Oud Wulven
    18 mei 09:00Parkhout JO12-1 - VVIJ JO12-1Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 09:30UVV JO13-3 - Parkhout JO14-2 | 24/25Sportpark De Paperclip
    18 mei 09:30Jonathan JO11-3 - Parkhout JO11-4Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    18 mei 10:00Parkhout MO15-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 10:00Parkhout JO10-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-2Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 10:00Parkhout JO9-6 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 10:00sv Parkhout JO14-2 - Maarssen JO14-1Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 10:00Dino's zaterdag - Dino's trainingSportpark Parkhout
    18 mei AFGELASTParkhout JO13-4 - Focus '07 JO13-4Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 11:00Parkhout JO9-1 - FC Hyena JO9-1Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 11:30Parkhout MO15-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 MO15-1Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 11:30Brederodes JO11-3 - Parkhout JO11-5Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 11:30Parkhout JO16-1 - Alliance JO16-1Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 11:40PVCV JO13-3 - Parkhout JO14-1 | 24/25Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    18 mei 11:45Parkhout 02 - Benschop 2Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 11:55Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-3 (9-tal) - Parkhout MO15-3Sportpark Welgelegen
    18 mei 12:00Parkhout O23-1 - Hooglanderveen O23-1Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 12:00RFC VR1 - Parkhout VR1Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    18 mei 12:00Benschop JO15-1 - sv Parkhout JO15-4Sportpark Benschop
    18 mei 12:15sv Parkhout 8 - VVIJ 6Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 12:15Delta Sports '95 FC MO20-2 - Parkhout MO20-1Sportpark De Kruisboog
    18 mei 14:10Jonathan JO18-4 - sv Parkhout JO18-2Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    18 mei 14:15Parkhout MO17-1 - Bilt De FC MO17-2Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 14:30Parkhout 01 - GJS 1Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 14:30sv Parkhout 7 - VVIJ 7Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 15:15Parkhout O23-2 - S.V. Houten O23-3Sportpark Parkhout
    18 mei 16:00Kampong JO14-6 - sv Parkhout JO14-3Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    21 mei 18:00Parkhout JO11-4 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-2Sportpark Parkhout
    22 mei 18:30Parkhout JO11-6 - S.V. Houten JO11-6Sportpark Parkhout
    22 mei 19:30Lopik JO16-1 - sv Parkhout JO16-2Sportpark Lopik
    22 mei 19:30Jonathan JO12-6JM - Parkhout JO12-3Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    22 mei 20:00Parkhout VR2 - Hercules VR9Sportpark Parkhout
    23 mei 18:30Parkhout JO12-1 - PVC JO12-1Sportpark Parkhout
    23 mei 20:00Spakenburg VR1 - Parkhout VR 01 ZaalStormvogel, de