• Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    za 20-apr. 16:00Parkhout JO19-1S.V. Houten JO19-20 - 3
    za 20-apr. 15:00Nivo Sparta 1Parkhout 11 - 0
    za 20-apr. 14:45Parkhout VR2Schalkwijk VR10 - 5
    za 20-apr. 14:30Parkhout JO18-1vv Ede/Victoria JO18-12 - 2
    za 20-apr. 14:30Lopik 5sv Parkhout 81 - 0
    za 20-apr. 14:20Sporting '70 JO16-1Parkhout JO16-21 - 2
    za 20-apr. 14:15Parkhout JO15-1DESTO JO15-13 - 5
    za 20-apr. 13:30Wasmeer MO17-1 (9-tal)Parkhout MO17-13 - 2
    za 20-apr. 13:20VVIJ 5sv Parkhout 96 - 1
    za 20-apr. 13:15JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1Parkhout JO16-13 - 2
    za 20-apr. 13:15IJFC JO11-3Parkhout JO11-57 - 0
    za 20-apr. 13:00Parkhout JO16-3S.V. Houten JO16-33 - 2
    za 20-apr. 13:00sv Parkhout JO12-9DVSU JO12-37 - 3
    za 20-apr. 13:00Parkhout JO12-7UVV JO12-22 - 3
    za 20-apr. 12:45Sportlust '46 JO13-1Parkhout JO13-12 - 1
    za 20-apr. 12:30Hyenas FC 3sv Parkhout 57 - 2
    za 20-apr. 12:15Parkhout VR1Peursum VR17 - 0
    za 20-apr. 12:15Parkhout JO17-1PVC JO17-15 - 0
    za 20-apr. 12:00Parkhout 3DVSU 23 - 1
    za 20-apr. 12:00UVV 2Parkhout 20 - 4
    za 20-apr. 11:45Rivierwijkers 10sv Parkhout 71 - 4
    za 20-apr. 11:30Parkhout JO11-2UVV JO11-13 - 7
    za 20-apr. 11:30CSW JO17-1Parkhout JO17-25 - 2
    za 20-apr. 11:30VVIJ JO12-4JMParkhout JO12-8 3 - 3
    za 20-apr. 11:00Parkhout JO15-3Meern De JO15-47 - 6
    za 20-apr. 11:00't Goy JO14-1Parkhout JO14-32 - 5
    za 20-apr. 10:15Parkhout JO14-4DVSU JO14-25 - 2
    za 20-apr. 10:15Parkhout JO14-1Breukelen FC JO14-13 - 1
    za 20-apr. 10:15Parkhout JO16-4AFC Quick 1890 JO16-33 - 2
    za 20-apr. 10:15Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-2Parkhout MO15-21 - 7
    za 20-apr. 10:10Sporting '70 JO13-4Parkhout JO13-31 - 6
    za 20-apr. 10:00Parkhout JO12-4Kampong JO12-42 - 5
    za 20-apr. 10:00Parkhout JO11-3Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-32 - 6
    za 20-apr. 10:00JSV Nieuwegein MO15-1Parkhout MO15-13 - 2
    za 20-apr. 10:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4Parkhout JO12-30 - 7
    za 20-apr. 10:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-2Parkhout JO11-12 - 10
    za 20-apr. 09:30Parkhout O23-1TEC O23-13 - 2
    za 20-apr. 09:10Parkhout MO15-3GVVV MO15-2 (9-tal)6 - 9
    za 20-apr. 09:00Schalkwijk JO14-1Parkhout JO14-51 - 4
    za 20-apr. 08:30Parkhout JO13-2Bilt De FC JO13-23 - 0
    za 20-apr. 08:30Parkhout JO13-4VVJ JO13-12 - 3
    za 20-apr. 08:30Parkhout JO12-5Meern De JO12-76 - 1
    za 20-apr. 08:30Parkhout JO11-4Bilt De FC JO11-31 - 11
    za 20-apr. 08:30Meern De JO15-3Parkhout JO15-21 - 7
    za 20-apr. 08:30Meern De MO13-1Parkhout JO12-22 - 1
    za 20-apr. 08:30Candia '66 MO11-1Parkhout MO11-16 - 1
    vr 19-apr. 22:00Parkhout 35+2OSM '75 35+31 - 1
    vr 19-apr. 21:30sv Parkhout 45+2Maarssen 45+21 - 0
    vr 19-apr. 21:30Parkhout 30+1Faja Lobi KDS VR30+32 - 0
    vr 19-apr. 21:30Delta Sports '95 FC 35+1Parkhout 35+43 - 0
    vr 19-apr. 21:30DVSU 35+1Parkhout 35+20 - 1
    vr 19-apr. 21:00Parkhout 35+2PVC 35+21 - 2
    vr 19-apr. 21:00Parkhout 35+3EDO (U) 35+15 - 0
    vr 19-apr. 21:00DESTO 45+2sv Parkhout 45+20 - 2
    vr 19-apr. 21:00IJFC 45+1Parkhout 45+10 - 1
    vr 19-apr. 21:00Delta Sports '95 FC VR30+1Parkhout 30+11 - 1
    vr 19-apr. 20:30Parkhout 45+1Bunnik '73 45+13 - 0
    vr 19-apr. 20:30Delta Sports '95 FC 35+3Parkhout 35+22 - 0
    vr 19-apr. 20:30Voorwaarts 35+1Parkhout 35+32 - 1
    vr 19-apr. 20:00sv Parkhout 45+2DESTO 45+32 - 0
    vr 19-apr. 20:00Parkhout 30+1SVM VR30+16 - 1
    vr 19-apr. 20:00Rivierwijkers 35+3Parkhout 35+31 - 0
    vr 19-apr. 20:00DESTO 45+1Parkhout 45+11 - 4
    vr 19-apr. 19:30DWSM 45+1sv Parkhout 45+21 - 3
    vr 19-apr. 19:30OSM '75 VR30+1Parkhout 30+11 - 3
    wo 17-apr. 19:00Parkhout JO14-1DHSC JO14-14 - 2
    wo 17-apr. 19:00PVCV JO13-1Parkhout JO13-14 - 3
    di 16-apr. 20:00Cabauw O23-1Parkhout O23-23 - 2
    di 16-apr. 19:00sv Parkhout 9IJFC 82 - 0
    zo 14-apr. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 3Parkhout 32 - 3
    zo 14-apr. 11:30Parkhout 2Kampong 113 - 0
    zo 14-apr. 11:00VSC 4sv Parkhout 68 - 3
    zo 14-apr. 11:00FC Driebergen 2sv Parkhout 52 - 1
    zo 14-apr. 10:30KVVA 4Parkhout 44 - 5
  • Uitslagen zaal

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    vr 19-apr. 20:25Parkhout 5Parkhout 73 - 3
    vr 19-apr. 20:10Kosterman 1Parkhout 14 - 4
    do 18-apr. 22:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7Parkhout 46 - 6
    wo 17-apr. 21:00Parkhout 1Husky F.C. 110 - 1
    di 16-apr. 21:05Parkhout 8UVV 45 - 1
    di 16-apr. 20:10Parkhout 9Hercules 2311 - 6
    di 16-apr. 19:15Parkhout 11Exstudiantes Utrecht 106 - 4
    ma 15-apr. 22:00Parkhout 2DESTO 610 - 12
    ma 15-apr. 21:05Parkhout 12USVF 64 - 3
    ma 15-apr. 19:15Kampong 2Parkhout 103 - 5
    ma 15-apr. 19:05Parkhout 3Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 82 - 6